Monsieur Michel DAUGAN, Maire de Plouasne
Monsieur René ROPARTZ, Maire de Saint Michel en Grève
Monsieur Christian URVOY, Maire de Binic
Monsieur Éric DARTOIS, Maire de Guitté
Monsieur Noël BERNARD, Adjoint au Maire de Bégard
Monsieur Hervé GUÉLOU, Maire de Plufur
Monsieur Daniel DENIS, Maire de Plœuc sur Lié
Monsieur Hervé GUÉLOU, Maire de Plufur
Monsieur Noël BERNARD, Adjoint au Maire de Bégard
Monsieur Daniel DENIS, Maire de Plœuc sur Lié
Monsieur Christian URVOY, Maire de Binic
Monsieur Pierre DELOURME, Adjoint au Maire de Saint Brieuc
Titulaires
Monsieur Jean-Yves MENOU, Maire de Ploubezre
Monsieur Michel DESBOIS, Maire de Saint Méloir des Bois
Monsieur Jean-Paul LE MÉE, Adjoint au Maire de Ploufragan
Suppléants
Monsieur Michel ROCHEFORT, Maire de Dolo
Monsieur Alain CROCHET, Conseiller Municipal Délégué de Saint Brieuc
Madame Françoise ILLES, Adjointe au Maire de Dinan
Titulaires Maires
Monsieur René LAIR, Adjoint au Maire de Plérin
Monsieur Jean-Claude VITEL, Maire de Kerfot
Suppléants Maires
Monsieur Patrick BOLLORÉ, Maire de Mégrit
Monsieur Yves LE QUÉRÉ, Maire de Calanhel
Titulaire Vice-Président EPCI
Monsieur Francis REYNES, Président de la CdC du Pays d’Évran
Suppléant Vice-Président EPCI
Monsieur Christian LE RIGUIER, Président de la CdC du Pays de Corlay
Monsieur Alain FRANÇAIS, Maire de Plémy
Monsieur Rémy MOULIN, Maire de Ploufragan
Monsieur Michel DESBOIS, Maire de Saint Méloir des Bois
Monsieur Christian LE RIGUIER, Maire de Saint Martin des Prés
Monsieur Philippe WEISSE, Maire de Quemperven
Monsieur Jean BASSET, Maire de Trégueux
Monsieur Gilbert LE FLOCH, Conseiller Municipal de Plouha
Monsieur Lucien LAPLANCHE, Adjoint au Maire de Dinan
Monsieur Albert MANCHON, Maire de Saint André des Eaux
Monsieur Daniel HAMON, Maire de Jugon les Lacs
Monsieur Michel LISSILLOUR, Maire de Trébeurden
Monsieur Hervé GUÉLOU, Maire de Plufur
Monsieur Roger TURMEL, Maire de Corlay
Monsieur Georges GALARDON, Maire de Sainte Tréphine
Monsieur Daniel DONET, Maire de Andel
Monsieur Loïc CAURET, Maire de Lamballe
Monsieur Jean-Louis CHALOIS, Maire de Caulnes
Monsieur Christian MARQUET, Maire de Lannion
Monsieur Claude LEBORGNE, Maire de Trélivan
Monsieur Denis CHARLES, Maire de Tréméloir
Monsieur Michel LE DUAULT, Maire de La Harmoye
Monsieur Jean-Luc COUËLLAN, Maire de Rouillac
Madame Claudine BELLIARD, Maire de Plévenon
Monsieur Yvon LE MOIGNE, Maire de Squiffiec
Madame Yolande BARBEDETTE, Maire de Plésidy
Madame Danielle BRÉZELLEC, Maire de Ploubazlanec
Monsieur Alain GOURONNEC, Maire de Lanmodez
Monsieur Hervé GUÉLOU, Maire de Plufur
Monsieur Pierrick ROUSSELOT, Maire de Saint Quay Perros
Monsieur Jean-Marc LEBRANCHU, Maire de Plumaudan
Monsieur Jean-Yves DELAROCHEAULION, Maire de Lanvallay
Madame Armelle DESSAUDES, Maire de Saint Vran
Monsieur Pascal PIGNON, Maire de Saint Launeuc
Monsieur Bruno JONCOUR, Maire de Saint Brieuc
Monsieur Loïc CAURET, Maire de Lamballe
Madame Annie LE HOUÉROU, Maire de Guingamp
Monsieur Philippe DELSOL, Maire de Plouha
Monsieur Denis MER, Adjoint au Maire de Lannion
Monsieur René RÉGNAULT, Maire de Saint Samson sur Rance, Président de l’AMF 22
Madame Monique LE CLÉZIO, Adjointe au Maire de Saint Guen